품질 광택 동선 공장

리츠 와이어

품질 0.030mm ×7 자기 결합 구리 리츠 와이어 고 주파수 와이어 공장

0.030mm ×7 자기 결합 구리 리츠 와이어 고 주파수 와이어

0.03mm 7-Strands Recycled Copper Polyurethane Self-Bonding Litz Wire Overview 0.03mm 7-Strands Recycled Copper Polyurethane Self-Bonding Litz Wire is an ultra-fine high-frequency winding wire designed for precision electronic applications. It is manufactured using recycled copper conductors combined ...
품질 0.050X7 정밀 자가 접착 리츠 와이어 본딩 가능 연선 센서 인덕터용 공장

0.050X7 정밀 자가 접착 리츠 와이어 본딩 가능 연선 센서 인덕터용

Overview LZSBUEW 0.050X7 Precision Self-bonding Litz Wire is dual-functional bondable twisted litz wire, combined self-bonding enamel coating and multi-strand litz twisting technology, manufactured per exclusive LZSBUEW industrial standard. Adopt 0.050mm single-core thermal self-bonding polyurethane ...
품질 0.100X50X6X5X5 절연 테이프 리츠선 스킨 방지 다층 연선 리츠선 공장

0.100X50X6X5X5 절연 테이프 리츠선 스킨 방지 다층 연선 리츠선

Overview 0.100X50X6X5X5 Hierarchical Twisted Taped Litz Wire is industrial high-density high-frequency wrapped litz wire, upgraded from ordinary enameled litz wire. Adopt professional polyester taped wrapped single strand structure, single strand size 0.100mm, fixed composite twisting structure: 50 ...
품질 0.100mm 실크 트위스트 리츠 와이어 인버터 RF 트랜스포머를 위한 고도로 안정화된 자석 와이어 공장
화면

0.100mm 실크 트위스트 리츠 와이어 인버터 RF 트랜스포머를 위한 고도로 안정화된 자석 와이어

Specifications Parameter Figure Diameter of Conductor (mm) 0.100 ± 0.02 Weight (kg) 0.97 OD (mm) 1.339 Resistance (Ω/m,20℃) 0.0106~0.0119 Maximum Outside Diameter (mm) 0.120 Thickness of Minimum Base Coat (mm) 0.003 Thinkness of Minimum Insulation Layer (mm) 0.005 Product Features 1. This high...
품질 0.080×21×5 서비스 리츠 와이어 핫 에어 결합 폴리 유레탄 리츠 와이어 낮은 AC 저항 공장

0.080×21×5 서비스 리츠 와이어 핫 에어 결합 폴리 유레탄 리츠 와이어 낮은 AC 저항

0.08×21×5 Hot Air Bonding Double Silk Covered Polyurethane Litz Wire Overview This 0.08mm double silk covered Litz wire is manufactured with 105 polyurethane enamelled copper strands and designed for hot air bonding. The polyester silk insulation provides excellent mechanical protection and winding ...
품질 0.030mm × 6 × 6 재활용 된 구리 UEW 이중 단열 리츠 와이어 자체 결합 낮은 저항 공장

0.030mm × 6 × 6 재활용 된 구리 UEW 이중 단열 리츠 와이어 자체 결합 낮은 저항

OVERVIEW LZ2SBUEWZ 0.03*6*6RC is a self-bonding enameled copper stranded wire made from ultra-fine copper conductors. It offers excellent flexibility, conductivity, and winding performance, making it ideal for miniature coils, transformers, inductors, sensors, and wireless charging applications. The ...
품질 0.050mm × 46×4 스트랜드 자결 리츠 와이어 폴리우레탄 단열 정밀 윙 공장

0.050mm × 46×4 스트랜드 자결 리츠 와이어 폴리우레탄 단열 정밀 윙

0.05×46×4 Precision Self-Bonding Polyurethane Litz Wire Product Overview Manufactured with 0.05mm thin film polyurethane enamelled recycled copper strands, this self-bonding Litz wire is designed for high-frequency applications requiring low AC loss, efficient coil winding, and sustainable material ...
품질 0.040mm × 28750 초미세 폴리마이드 테이프 라이트스 와이어 공장

0.040mm × 28750 초미세 폴리마이드 테이프 라이트스 와이어

OVERVIEW PIT-3UEW-180 is a high-performance ultra-fine litz wire constructed with 0.04mm polyurethane-insulated copper strands and wrapped with polyimide (PI) film. With a total of 28,750 individual strands, it is designed for high-frequency, high-density, and high-temperature applications up to 180...
품질 0.058mm x 36 가닥 자가 접착 리츠선 클래스 155 폴리우레탄 에나멜 구리선 공장

0.058mm x 36 가닥 자가 접착 리츠선 클래스 155 폴리우레탄 에나멜 구리선

0.058mm*6*6 | 2UEW Self-Bonding Litz Wire | Class F 155°C HUAYE Self-Bonding Litz Wire is manufactured by stranding multiple self-bonding polyurethane enamelled copper wires into a precise litz construction. Each individual strand is coated with both polyurethane insulation and a self-bonding layer. ...